MEČEVI I A MCKL

19. 4. 2024.
18:00

I A MCKL - TABELA

PosTeamGPWLPTS
1Podgorica2016436
2Sutjeska Elektroprivreda Nikšić1917236
3Teodo1915434
4Primorje 19451914533
5SC Derby1711628
6Milenijum1981127
7Dečić2061426
8Danilovgrad1971226
9KK Kotor1971226
10Lovćen 1947178925
11Ibar1951424
12Jedinstvo 19501851323
13Pljevlja1931622

 

Počnite kucati da vidite postove koje tražite.